ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10302067
*
nr 1030 2067
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), "Senhöst, Haga", 4/360, signed, subject: 20x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Staffan Kronberg (f. 1902), "Senhöst, Haga", 4/360, signerad, motivet: 20x30
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday April 11 2016
at 18:52:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 23:12:32
1
100 kr
10/4 21:05:07
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Kronberg
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
Read more about Staffan Kronberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad staffan kronberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Staffan Kronberg
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
Read more about Staffan Kronberg
nr 1030 2067
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), "Senhöst, Haga", 4/360, signed, subject: 20x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Staffan Kronberg (f. 1902), "Senhöst, Haga", 4/360, signerad, motivet: 20x30
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 11 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/4 23:12:32 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/4 21:05:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Kronberg
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902Read more about Staffan Kronberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad staffan kronberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45